Super-skills KHL

  • Hardest shot
  • Accuracy shooting
  • Capitains' contest
  • Fastest Skater
  • Best shootout
  • Safest goalkeeper
# Player Club Division First_try Second_try BestEnd
1 Nikishin Alexander
168.28 35.2 168.28
2 Sklenicka David
158.88 161.34 161.34
3 Yakovlev Yegor K.
43.62 151.81 151.81
4 Nesterov Nikita D.
140.4 143.34 143.34
# Player Club Division Time_on_target Spent_washes Broken_targets
1 Poryadin Pavel
7.325 6 5
2 Josephs Troy
10.613 8 5
3 Pinchuk Vitaly
11.817 11 5
4 Prokhorkin Nikolai
14.655 11 5
# Player Club Division All_time Total_score
1 Goldobin Nikolai
47.144 12
2 Gusev Nikita
51.188 10
3 Radulov Alexander
45.172 9
4 Tkachyov Vladimir E.
48.237 8

Lap time

# Player Club Division Lap_time
1 Alistrov Vladimir
14.115
2 Gutik Daniil
14.331
3 Likhachyov Yaroslav
14.434
4 Der-Arguchintsev Semyon
14.764
# Player Club Division Total
1 Podyapolsky Vladislav
7
2 Kolosov Alexei
6
3 Serebryakov Nikita
5
4 Samonov Alexander
5
Voting
Results
Rosters
Goaltender
Defenseman
Forwards
Goaltender
Defenseman
Forwards
Goaltender
Defenseman
Forwards
Goaltender
Defenseman
Forwards
Voting finished
Goaltender
SKA
Nikita Serebryakov
SKA
1610
Torpedo
Ivan Kulbakov
Torpedo
971
HC Sochi
Mikhail Berdin
HC Sochi
908
Defensemen
Torpedo
Bogdan Konyushkov
Torpedo
1263
SKA
Alexander Nikishin
SKA
826
Torpedo
Anton Silayev
Torpedo
499
SKA
Sergei Sapego
SKA
311
Torpedo
Daniil Bokun
Torpedo
242
Spartak
Michal Cajkovsky
Spartak
219
Forwards
Torpedo
Vasily Atanasov
Torpedo
2561
Spartak
Nikolai Goldobin
Spartak
2421
HC Sochi
Matvei Michkov
HC Sochi
1172
SKA
Vladimir Alistrov
SKA
722
Spartak
Pavel Poryadin
Spartak
519
Torpedo
Nikolai Kovalenko
Torpedo
271
Goaltender
Dinamo Mn
Alexei Kolosov
Dinamo Mn
2299
Lokomotiv
Daniil Isayev
Lokomotiv
1318
CSKA
Ivan Fedotov
CSKA
666
Defensemen
CSKA
Nikita D. Nesterov
CSKA
884
Dynamo Msc
Kirill Gotovets
Dynamo Msc
787
CSKA
Darren Dietz
CSKA
517
Lokomotiv
Alexei Bereglazov
Lokomotiv
344
Dynamo Msc
Brennan Menell
Dynamo Msc
330
Severstal
Mark Barberio
Severstal
318
Forwards
Dynamo Msc
Nikita Gusev
Dynamo Msc
2151
Dinamo Mn
Vitaly Pinchuk
Dinamo Mn
1952
Lokomotiv
Yaroslav Likhachyov
Lokomotiv
555
Severstal
Alexander Skorenov
Severstal
542
Severstal
Danil Aimurzin
Severstal
402
CSKA
Mikhail Grigorenko
CSKA
398
Goaltender
Lada
Vladislav Podyapolsky
Lada
1832
Avtomobilist
Evgeny Alikin
Avtomobilist
733
Ak Bars
Timur Bilyalov
Ak Bars
573
Defensemen
Metallurg Mg
Yegor K. Yakovlev
Metallurg Mg
870
Metallurg Mg
Robin Press
Metallurg Mg
453
Ak Bars
Vyacheslav Voynov
Ak Bars
369
Metallurg Mg
Grigory Dronov
Metallurg Mg
320
Ak Bars
Kristian Khenkel
Ak Bars
299
Avtomobilist
Jesse Blacker
Avtomobilist
255
Forwards
Ak Bars
Alexander Radulov
Ak Bars
1584
Ak Bars
Dmitrij Jaskin
Ak Bars
792
Lada
Troy Josephs
Lada
762
Ak Bars
Vadim Shipachyov
Ak Bars
701
Metallurg Mg
Nikita Grebyonkin
Metallurg Mg
591
Traktor
Semyon Der-Arguchintsev
Traktor
390
Goaltender
Salavat Yulaev
Alexander Samonov
Salavat Yulaev
1221
Sibir
Anton Krasotkin
Sibir
821
Amur
Dmitry Lozebnikov
Amur
595
Defensemen
Avangard
Damir Sharipzyanov
Avangard
522
Avangard
Libor Sulak
Avangard
484
Admiral
Evgeny Lisovets
Admiral
479
Barys
David Sklenicka
Barys
460
Salavat Yulaev
Grigory Panin
Salavat Yulaev
417
Amur
Cameron Lee
Amur
346
Forwards
Avangard
Vladimir E. Tkachyov
Avangard
1327
Avangard
Reid Boucher
Avangard
1192
Salavat Yulaev
Alexander Chmelevski
Salavat Yulaev
805
Sibir
Taylor Beck
Sibir
571
Barys
Riley Barber
Barys
553
Sibir
Nikolai Prokhorkin
Sibir
480
Coaches
Alexei Zhamnov
Spartak
Alexander Mostovoi
Goaltenders
Mikhail Berdin
HC Sochi
Nikita Serebryakov
SKA
Defensemen
Bogdan Konyushkov
Torpedo
Alexander Nikishin
SKA
Jeremy Roy
Vityaz
Forwards
Vasily Atanasov
Torpedo
Pavel Poryadin
Spartak
Vladimir Alistrov
SKA
Nikolai Goldobin
Spartak
Maxim Letunov
Torpedo
Polyakov Matvei
SKA-1946
Coaches
Alexei Kudashov
Dynamo Msk
Roman Shirokov
Goaltenders
Jeremy Smith
Kunlun RS
Alexei Kolosov
Dinamo Mn
Defensemen
Brennan Menell
Dynamo Msk
Nikita D. Nesterov
CSKA
Martin Gernat
Lokomotiv
Forwards
Nikita Gusev
Dynamo Msk
Vitaly Pinchuk
Dinamo Mn
Yaroslav Likhachyov
Lokomotiv
Maxim Shalunov
Lokomotiv
Nikita Korostelyov
Severstal
Mikhalyov Vladimir
Sibirskie Snaipery
Coaches
Andrei Razin
Metallurg
Andrei Arshavin
Goaltenders
Vladislav Podyapolsky
Lada
Evgeny Alikin
Avtomobilist
Defensemen
Dmitry Yudin
Ak Bars
Lukas Klok
Neftekhimik
Yegor K. Yakovlev
Metallurg Mg
Forwards
Kolesnikov Sergei
Tolpar
Maxim V. Shabanov
Traktor
Troy Josephs
Lada
Nikita Grebyonkin
Metallurg Mg
Semyon Der-Arguchintsev
Traktor
Alexander Radulov
Ak Bars
Coaches
Dmitry Sychev
Mikhail Kravets
Avangard
Goaltenders
Alexander Samonov
Salavat Yulaev
Anton Krasotkin
Sibir
Defensemen
Evgeny Lisovets
Admiral
Damir Sharipzyanov
Avangard
Cameron Lee
Amur
David Sklenicka
Barys
Forwards
Chernyshov Igor
JHC Dynamo M
Riley Barber
Barys
Nikolai Prokhorkin
Sibir
Daniil Gutik
Admiral
Vladimir E. Tkachyov
Avangard

KHL ALL STAR GAME HISTORY 2009-2022

 
2023
10 December
Saint Petersburg
SKA Arena
20384 spectators
Tarasov Division
Kharlamov Division
7:8 Б
(2:2 5:6 0:0 0:0)
 
 
2022
11 December
Chelyabinsk
Valery Belousov Traktor Arena
7035 spectators
Kharlamov Division
Bobrov Division
6:7
(3:5 3:2)
 
 
2020
20 January
Moscow
VTB Arena
9650 spectators
Bobrov Division
Tarasov Division
7:6
(4:3 2:3 1:0)
 
 
2019
20 January
Tatarstan
Kazan
Tatneft Arena
7 800 spectators
Chernyshev Division
Bobrov Division
4:3
(3:1 1:2)
 
 
2018
14 January
Kazakhstan
Astana
Barys Arena
10 298 spectators
Tarasov Division
Chernyshev Division
5:4
(2:1 3:3)
 
 
2017
22 January
Bashkortostan
Ufa
Ufa-Arena
8 113 spectators
Chernyshev Division
Tarasov Division
3:2
(1:1 2:1 0:0)
 
 
2016
23 January
Russia
Moscow
VTB Ice Palace
11 753 spectators
TEAM WEST
TEAM EAST
28:23
(10:6 7:12 11:5)
 
 
2015
25 January
Russia
Sochi
Bolshoy Ice Dome
12 000 spectators
TEAM WEST
TEAM EAST
16:18
(6:5, 3:7, 7:6)
 
 
2014
11 January
Slovakia
Bratislava
«Slovnaft Arena»
10 055 spectators
TEAM WEST
TEAM EAST
18:16
(6:5, 6:5, 6:6)
 
 
2013
13 January
Russia
Chelyabinsk
«Arena Traktor»
6 500 spectators
TEAM EAST
TEAM WEST
18:11
(6:3; 7:3; 5:5)
 
 
2012
21 January
Latvia
Riga
«Arena-Riga»
10 950 spectators
OZOLINS TEAM
FEDOROV TEAM
11:15
(4:3, 4:5, 3:7)
 
 
2011
05 February
Russia
St. Petersburg
«Ice Palace»
10 127 spectators
YASHIN TEAM
JAGR TEAM
16:18
(5:5; 7:4; 4:9)
 
 
2010
30 January
Belarus
Minsk
«Minsk-Arena»
15 100 spectators
YASHIN TEAM
JAGR TEAM
8:11
(1:4, 5:3, 2:4)
 
 
2009
10 January
Russia
Moscow
Red Square
4 000 spectators
YASHIN TEAM
YAGR TEAM
6:7
(1:3,3:1,2:3)
 

FONBET ALL-STAR WEEK 2023 PARTNERS

Title partner
General partner
General partner
Official partner
Partner
Partner
Partner
Partner
Media Partner
Technical partner
Technical partner
Supplier

90

DAYS

12

HOURS

57

MINUTES