Results
Rosters
Goaltender
Dinamo Mn
Alexei Kolosov
Dinamo Mn
3777
Avangard
Simon Hrubec
Avangard
2029
Severstal
Konstantin Shostak
Severstal
1228
Defensemen
HC Sochi
Janis Jaks
HC Sochi
2544
Traktor
Nick Bailen
Traktor
2128
Barys
Darren Dietz
Barys
1268
Forwards
Dinamo Mn
Ilya Usov
Dinamo Mn
3146
Barys
Nikita Mikhailis
Barys
2927
HC Sochi
Nikita Feoktistov
HC Sochi
2492
Goaltender
Lokomotiv
Edward Pasquale
Lokomotiv
3262
Kunlun
Jeremy Smith
Kunlun
932
Defensemen
SKA
Mat Robinson
SKA
1540
Ak Bars
Steven Kampfer
Ak Bars
936
Barys
Joe Morrow
Barys
433
Forwards
Avangard
Corban Knight
Avangard
1670
Metallurg Mg
Philippe Maillet
Metallurg Mg
1287
Vityaz
Daniel Audette
Vityaz
934
Goaltender
Avtomobilist
Dmitry Shikin
Avtomobilist
1393
CSKA
Ivan Fedotov
CSKA
998
Amur
Evgeny Alikin
Amur
803
Defensemen
Salavat Yulaev
Grigory Panin
Salavat Yulaev
1744
Amur
Ruslan Pedan
Amur
1371
Dynamo Msc
Vyacheslav Voynov
Dynamo Msc
1257
Forwards
Dynamo Msc
Vadim Shipachyov
Dynamo Msc
2397
Amur
Ivan Nikolishin
Amur
1354
Avtomobilist
Georgy Belousov
Avtomobilist
1349
Goaltender
Salavat Yulaev
Juha Metsola
Salavat Yulaev
1623
Metallurg Mg
Juho Olkinuora
Metallurg Mg
1028
SKA
Lars Johansson
SKA
747
Defensemen
Avangard
Oliwer Kaski
Avangard
1297
SKA
Mikko Lehtonen
SKA
679
Salavat Yulaev
Philip Larsen
Salavat Yulaev
592
Forwards
Salavat Yulaev
Teemu Hartikainen
Salavat Yulaev
1866
Vityaz
Niko Ojamaki
Vityaz
1617
Traktor
Teemu Pulkkinen
Traktor
1333
Goaltenders
Simon Hrubec
Avangard
Alexei Kolosov
Dinamo Mn
Defensemen
Lukas Klok
Neftekhimik
Janis Jaks
HC Sochi
Darren Dietz
CSKA
Nick Bailen
Traktor
Forwards
Vladislav Kodola
Severstal
Lukas Radil
Dinamo Riga
Ilya Usov
Dinamo Mn
Nikita Mikhailis
Barys
Lukas Sedlak
Traktor
Goaltenders
Edward Pasquale
Lokomotiv
Jeremy Smith
Kunlun Red Star
Defensemen
Alex Grant
Jokerit
Mat Robinson
SKA
Steven Kampfer
Ak Bars
Forwards
Daniel Audette
Vityaz
Reid Boucher
Lokomotiv
Corban Knight
Avangard
Philippe Maillet
Metallurg
Kenny Agostino
Torpedo
Brendan Leipsic
Metallurg
Goaltenders
Ivan Fedotov
CSKA
Dmitry Shikin
Avtomobilist
Defensemen
Nikita Nesterov
CSKA
Alexander Nikishin
Spartak
Grigory Panin
Salavat Yulaev
Forwards
Vadim Shipachyov
Dynamo Msk
Ivan Nikolishin
Amur
Nikita Tertyshny
Traktor
Dmitry Rashevsky
Dynamo Msk
Kuzmenko Andrei
SKA
Goaltenders
Juha Metsola
Salavat Yulaev
Lars Johansson
SKA
Defensemen
Oliwer Kaski
Avangard
Robin Press
Severstal
Theodor Lennstrom
Torpedo
Forwards
Teemu Hartikainen
Salavat Yulaev
Niko Ojamaki
Vityaz
Teemu Pulkkinen
Traktor
Jori Lehtera
Spartak
Marko Anttila
Jokerit
Niklas Jensen
Jokerit

Hotels

Tickets

KHL ALL STAR GAME HISTORY 2009-2020

 
2020
19 January
Moscow
VTB Arena
9650 spectators
Bobrov Division
Tarasov Division
7:6
(4:3 2:3 1:0)
 
 
2019
20 February
Tatarstan
Kazan
Tatneft Arena
7 800 spectators
Chernyshev Division
Bobrov Division
4:3
(3:1 1:2)
 
 
2018
14 January
Kazakhstan
Astana
Barys Arena
10 298 spectators
Tarasov Division
Chernyshev Division
5:4
(2:1 3:3)
 
 
2017
22 January
Bashkortostan
Ufa
Ufa-Arena
8 113 spectators
Chernyshev Division
Tarasov Division
3:2
(1:1 2:1 0:0)
 
 
2016
23 January
Russia
Moscow
VTB Ice Palace
11 753 spectators
TEAM WEST
TEAM EAST
28:23
(10:6 7:12 11:5)
 
 
2015
25 January
Russia
Sochi
Bolshoy Ice Dome
12 000 spectators
TEAM WEST
TEAM EAST
16:18
(6:5, 3:7, 7:6)
 
 
2014
11 January
Slovakia
Bratislava
«Slovnaft Arena»
10 055 spectators
TEAM WEST
TEAM EAST
18:16
(6:5, 6:5, 6:6)
 
 
2013
13 January
Russia
Chelyabinsk
«Arena Traktor»
6 500 spectators
TEAM EAST
TEAM WEST
18:11
(6:3; 7:3; 5:5)
 
 
2012
21 January
Latvia
Riga
«Arena-Riga»
10 950 spectators
OZOLINS TEAM
FEDOROV TEAM
11:15
(4:3, 4:5, 3:7)
 
 
2011
05 February
Russia
St. Petersburg
«Ice Palace»
10 127 spectators
YASHIN TEAM
JAGR TEAM
16:18
(5:5; 7:4; 4:9)
 
 
2010
30 January
Belarus
Minsk
«Minsk-Arena»
15 100 spectators
YASHIN TEAM
JAGR TEAM
8:11
(1:4, 5:3, 2:4)
 
 
2009
10 January
Russia
Moscow
Red Square
4 000 spectators
YASHIN TEAM
YAGR TEAM
6:7
(1:3,3:1,2:3)
 

90

DAYS

12

HOURS

57

MINUTES