Rosters
Coaches
Vorobyov Ilya
SKA
Klark Natalya
Goaltender
Hudacek Julius
Spartak
Hellberg Magnus
SKA
Defenseman
Maione Mathew
Dinamo R
Gavrikov Vladislav
SKA
Grant Alex
Jokerit
Forward
Shipachyov Vadim
HC Dynamo M
Darzins Lauris
Dinamo R
Gusev Nikita
SKA
Kagarlitsky Dmitry
HC Dynamo M
Zubov Ilya
Spartak
Barabanov Alexander
SKA
Marchenko Kirill
SKA-1946
Referees
Shchenyov Roman
Referee
Ravodin Alexei
Referee
Shalagin Nikita
Linesman
Shishlo Dmitry
Linesman
Coaches
Nikitin Igor
CSKA
Golovina Evgeniya
Goaltender
Johansson Lars
CSKA
Barulin Konstantin
HC Sochi
Defenseman
Nakladal Jakub
Lokomotiv
Robinson Mat
CSKA
Yelesin Alexander
Lokomotiv
Khenkel Kristian
Dinamo Mn
Forward
Kaprizov Kirill
CSKA
Loktionov Andrei
Lokomotiv
Aaltonen Miro
Vityaz
Repik Michal
Vityaz
O'Dell Eric
HC Sochi
Vasilyev Anton
JHC Dynamo SPb
Referees
Shchenyov Roman
Referee
Ravodin Alexei
Referee
Shalagin Nikita
Linesman
Shishlo Dmitry
Linesman
Coaches
Bilyaletdinov Zinetula
Ak Bars
Mironova Darya
Goaltender
Kovar Jakub
Avtomobilist
Podyapolsky Vladislav
Ak Bars
Defenseman
Postma Paul
Ak Bars
Tryamkin Nikita
Avtomobilist
Antipin Viktor
Metallurg Mg
Forward
Mozyakin Sergei
Metallurg Mg
Dawes Nigel
Avtomobilist
Kravtsov Vitaly
Traktor
Puustinen Juuso
Neftekhimik
Da Costa Stephane
Avtomobilist
Zaripov Danis
Ak Bars
Khisamutdinov Arsen
Reaktor
Referees
Shchenyov Roman
Referee
Ravodin Alexei
Referee
Shalagin Nikita
Linesman
Shishlo Dmitry
Linesman
Coaches
Hartley Bob
Avangard
Bass Maria
Goaltender
Metsola Juha
Salavat Yulaev
Bobkov Igor
Avangard
Defenseman
Holm Philip
Torpedo
Larsen Philip
Salavat Yulaev
Dietz Darren
Barys
Kolar Jan
Amur
Forward
Shirokov Sergei
Avangard
Mikheyev Ilya
Avangard
Burdasov Anton
Salavat Yulaev
Starchenko Roman
Barys
Mikhailov Nikita
Sibir
Verba Mark
Russkie Vityazi
Referees
Shchenyov Roman
Referee
Ravodin Alexei
Referee
Shalagin Nikita
Linesman
Shishlo Dmitry
Linesman
Voting
Results
Defensemen
Forwards
Defensemen
Forwards
Defensemen
Forwards
Defensemen
Forwards
Voting finished
Defensemen
Dinamo R
Mathew Maione
Dinamo R
2536
SKA
Patrik Hersley
SKA
1848
Jokerit
Sami Lepisto
Jokerit
904
Spartak
Andrei Kuteikin
Spartak
598
HC Dynamo M
Ilya Nikulin
HC Dynamo M
589
Spartak
Dmitry Kalinin
Spartak
348
Forwards
SKA
Nikita Gusev
SKA
2160
Dinamo R
Linus Videll
Dinamo R
1314
SKA
Pavel Datsyuk
SKA
1156
HC Dynamo M
Dmitry Kagarlitsky
HC Dynamo M
1078
HC Dynamo M
Vadim Shipachyov
HC Dynamo M
513
Spartak
Kaspars Daugavins
Spartak
369
Defensemen
CSKA
Nikita D. Nesterov
CSKA
1683
Lokomotiv
Jakub Nakladal
Lokomotiv
1236
Lokomotiv
Staffan Kronwall
Lokomotiv
689
Lokomotiv
Alexander Yelesin
Lokomotiv
640
Vityaz
Vojtech Mozik
Vityaz
541
CSKA
Mat Robinson
CSKA
474
Forwards
CSKA
Kirill Kaprizov
CSKA
2425
Lokomotiv
Andrei Loktionov
Lokomotiv
1026
Vityaz
Miro Aaltonen
Vityaz
610
Lokomotiv
Brandon Kozun
Lokomotiv
459
CSKA
Alexander Popov
CSKA
424
CSKA
Mikhail Grigorenko
CSKA
395
Defensemen
Ak Bars
Paul Postma
Ak Bars
1802
Avtomobilist
Nikita Tryamkin
Avtomobilist
1267
Metallurg Mg
Viktor Antipin
Metallurg Mg
932
Ak Bars
Andrei Markov
Ak Bars
724
Avtomobilist
Alexei Vasilevsky
Avtomobilist
684
Neftekhimik
Adam Polasek
Neftekhimik
567
Forwards
Avtomobilist
Nigel Dawes
Avtomobilist
2248
Metallurg Mg
Sergei Mozyakin
Metallurg Mg
1790
Avtomobilist
Anatoly Golyshev
Avtomobilist
724
Ak Bars
Danis Zaripov
Ak Bars
633
Ak Bars
Justin Azevedo
Ak Bars
451
Avtomobilist
Dan Sexton
Avtomobilist
433
Defensemen
Barys
Darren Dietz
Barys
2175
Salavat Yulaev
Philip Larsen
Salavat Yulaev
1742
Barys
Kevin Dallman
Barys
878
Avangard
Evgeny Medvedev
Avangard
694
Avangard
Maxim Chudinov
Avangard
638
Avangard
Alexei Yemelin
Avangard
524
Forwards
Avangard
Sergei Shirokov
Avangard
1873
Avangard
Ilya Mikheyev
Avangard
1872
Salavat Yulaev
Linus Omark
Salavat Yulaev
1419
Salavat Yulaev
Anton Burdasov
Salavat Yulaev
1103
Barys
Roman Starchenko
Barys
1077
Barys
Brandon Bochenski
Barys
477

Tickets

KHL ALL STAR GAME HISTORY 2009-2016

 
2009
10 January
Russia
Moscow
Red Square
4 000 spectators
YASHIN TEAM
YAGR TEAM
6:7
(1:3,3:1,2:3)
 
 
2010
30 January
Belarus
Minsk
«Minsk-Arena»
15 100 spectators
YASHIN TEAM
JAGR TEAM
8:11
(1:4, 5:3, 2:4)
 
 
2011
05 February
Russia
St. Petersburg
«Ice Palace»
10 127 spectators
YASHIN TEAM
JAGR TEAM
16:18
(5:5; 7:4; 4:9)
 
 
2012
21 January
Latvia
Riga
«Arena-Riga»
10 950 spectators
OZOLINS TEAM
FEDOROV TEAM
11:15
(4:3, 4:5, 3:7)
 
 
2013
13 January
Russia
Chelyabinsk
«Arena Traktor»
6 500 spectators
TEAM EAST
TEAM WEST
18:11
(6:3; 7:3; 5:5)
 
 
2014
11 January
Slovakia
Bratislava
«Slovnaft Arena»
10 055 spectators
TEAM WEST
TEAM EAST
18:16
(6:5, 6:5, 6:6)
 
 
2015
25 January
Russia
Sochi
Bolshoy Ice Dome
12 000 spectators
TEAM WEST
TEAM EAST
16:18
(6:5, 3:7, 7:6)
 
 
2016
23 January
Russia
Moscow
VTB Ice Palace
11 753 spectators
TEAM WEST
TEAM EAST
28:23
(10:6 7:12 11:5)
 
 
2017
22 January
Bashkortostan
Ufa
Ufa-Arena
8 113 spectators
Chernyshev Division
Tarasov Division
3:2
(1:1 2:1 0:0)
 
 
2018
14 January
Kazakhstan
Astana
Barys Arena
10 298 spectators
Tarasov Division
Chernyshev Division
5:4
(2:1 3:3)
 
 
2019
20 February
Tatarstan
Kazan
Tatneft Arena
spectators
Chernyshev Division
Bobrov Division
4:3
(3:1 1:2)
 

ALL-STAR WEEK 2019 PARTNERS


General partner

Official partner

Official partner

Official partner

Partner

Partner

Supplier

Supplier

Technical partner

Technical partner

Supplier

Supplier

Media Partner

90

DAYS

12

HOURS

57

MINUTES