Rosters
Results
Coaches
Kudashov Alexei
SKA
Fedorov Dmitry
Goaltenders
Hudacek Julius
Spartak
Bocharov Ivan
Dynamo Moscow
Defensemen
Rylov Yakov
Spartak
Hietanen Juuso
Dynamo Moscow
Lehtonen Mikko
Jokerit
Forwards
Morozov Yegor
Severstal
Shipachyov Vadim
Dynamo Moscow
Darzins Lauris
Dinamo R
Tkachyov Vladimir
SKA
Jaskin Dmitrij
Dynamo Moscow
Shaporev German
Altai
Referees
Belyayev Sergei
Referee
Belov Alexei
Referee
Chernyshyov Alexander
Linesman
Streltsov Evgeny
Linesman
Coaches
Nikitin Igor
CSKA
Weisfeld Leonid
Goaltenders
Sorokin Ilya
CSKA
Tikhomirov Andrei
Torpedo
Defensemen
Robinson Mat
CSKA
Shinkevich Ilya
Vityaz
Genoway Charles
Torpedo
Forwards
Kaprizov Kirill
CSKA
Gretsky Vyacheslav
Dinamo Mn
Da Costa Stephane
Lokomotiv
Semin Alexander
Vityaz
Shmelyov Sergei
HC Sochi
Anisimov Yegor
JHC Dynamo SPb
Referees
Belyayev Sergei
Referee
Belov Alexei
Referee
Chernyshyov Alexander
Linesman
Streltsov Evgeny
Linesman
Coaches
Kvartalnov Dmitry
Ak Bars
Kazansky Denis
Goaltenders
Kovar Jakub
Avtomobilist
Bilyalov Timur
Ak Bars
Defensemen
Bailen Nick
Traktor
Jokipakka Jyrki
Sibir
Khenkel Kristian
Ak Bars
Forwards
Dawes Nigel
Avtomobilist
Poryadin Pavel
Neftekhimik
Zaripov Danis
Ak Bars
Sedlak Lukas
Traktor
Rasmussen Dennis
Metallurg Mg
Goncharov Nikita
Russkie Vityazi
Referees
Belyayev Sergei
Referee
Belov Alexei
Referee
Chernyshyov Alexander
Linesman
Streltsov Evgeny
Linesman
Coaches
Hartley Bob
Avangard
Mosalyov Oleg
Goaltenders
Metsola Juha
Salavat Yulaev
Bobkov Igor
Avangard
Defensemen
Dietz Darren
Barys
Voynov Vyacheslav
Avangard
Almqvist Adam
Admiral
Forwards
Semyonov Kirill
Avangard
Yip Brandon
Kunlun RS
Soshnikov Nikita
Salavat Yulaev
Zohorna Hynek
Amur
Omark Linus
Salavat Yulaev
Chinakhov Yegor
Omskie Yastreby
Referees
Belyayev Sergei
Referee
Belov Alexei
Referee
Chernyshyov Alexander
Linesman
Streltsov Evgeny
Linesman
Goaltender
Spartak
Julius Hudacek
Spartak
1634
SKA
Alexander Samonov
SKA
1015
Dynamo Msc
Ivan Bocharov
Dynamo Msc
560
Defensemen
Dynamo Msc
Juuso Hietanen
Dynamo Msc
1090
Spartak
Patrik Hersley
Spartak
676
SKA
Artyom Zub
SKA
469
Forwards
Dynamo Msc
Vadim Shipachyov
Dynamo Msc
1761
Dynamo Msc
Dmitrij Jaskin
Dynamo Msc
622
SKA
Vladimir E. Tkachyov
SKA
349
Goaltender
Dinamo Mn
Jhonas Enroth
Dinamo Mn
3056
CSKA
Ilya I. Sorokin
CSKA
2467
Lokomotiv
Ilya G. Konovalov
Lokomotiv
654
Defensemen
Vityaz
Ilya Shinkevich
Vityaz
1399
Torpedo
Charles Genoway
Torpedo
812
CSKA
Nikita D. Nesterov
CSKA
711
Forwards
Dinamo Mn
Vyacheslav Gretsky
Dinamo Mn
2992
CSKA
Kirill Kaprizov
CSKA
1397
Torpedo
Damir Zhafyarov
Torpedo
791
Goaltender
Ak Bars
Timur Bilyalov
Ak Bars
2371
Metallurg Mg
Vasily Koshechkin
Metallurg Mg
1111
Avtomobilist
Jakub Kovar
Avtomobilist
1021
Defensemen
Ak Bars
Kristian Khenkel
Ak Bars
912
Ak Bars
Mikael Wikstrand
Ak Bars
694
Sibir
Jyrki Jokipakka
Sibir
470
Forwards
Avtomobilist
Nigel Dawes
Avtomobilist
938
Metallurg Mg
Sergei Mozyakin
Metallurg Mg
640
Avtomobilist
Pavel Datsyuk
Avtomobilist
601
Goaltender
Salavat Yulaev
Juha Metsola
Salavat Yulaev
3425
Avangard
Igor Bobkov
Avangard
1471
Admiral
Juho Olkinuora
Admiral
439
Defensemen
Avangard
Vyacheslav Voynov
Avangard
2521
Barys
Darren Dietz
Barys
941
Salavat Yulaev
Evgeny Lisovets
Salavat Yulaev
927
Forwards
Avangard
Kirill Semyonov
Avangard
1196
Salavat Yulaev
Nikita Soshnikov
Salavat Yulaev
997
Salavat Yulaev
Linus Omark
Salavat Yulaev
803

Hotels

Tickets

KHL ALL STAR GAME HISTORY 2009-2016

 
2009
10 January
Russia
Moscow
Red Square
4 000 spectators
YASHIN TEAM
YAGR TEAM
6:7
(1:3,3:1,2:3)
 
 
2010
30 January
Belarus
Minsk
«Minsk-Arena»
15 100 spectators
YASHIN TEAM
JAGR TEAM
8:11
(1:4, 5:3, 2:4)
 
 
2011
05 February
Russia
St. Petersburg
«Ice Palace»
10 127 spectators
YASHIN TEAM
JAGR TEAM
16:18
(5:5; 7:4; 4:9)
 
 
2012
21 January
Latvia
Riga
«Arena-Riga»
10 950 spectators
OZOLINS TEAM
FEDOROV TEAM
11:15
(4:3, 4:5, 3:7)
 
 
2013
13 January
Russia
Chelyabinsk
«Arena Traktor»
6 500 spectators
TEAM EAST
TEAM WEST
18:11
(6:3; 7:3; 5:5)
 
 
2014
11 January
Slovakia
Bratislava
«Slovnaft Arena»
10 055 spectators
TEAM WEST
TEAM EAST
18:16
(6:5, 6:5, 6:6)
 
 
2015
25 January
Russia
Sochi
Bolshoy Ice Dome
12 000 spectators
TEAM WEST
TEAM EAST
16:18
(6:5, 3:7, 7:6)
 
 
2016
23 January
Russia
Moscow
VTB Ice Palace
11 753 spectators
TEAM WEST
TEAM EAST
28:23
(10:6 7:12 11:5)
 
 
2017
22 January
Bashkortostan
Ufa
Ufa-Arena
8 113 spectators
Chernyshev Division
Tarasov Division
3:2
(1:1 2:1 0:0)
 
 
2018
14 January
Kazakhstan
Astana
Barys Arena
10 298 spectators
Tarasov Division
Chernyshev Division
5:4
(2:1 3:3)
 
 
2019
20 February
Tatarstan
Kazan
Tatneft Arena
7 800 spectators
Chernyshev Division
Bobrov Division
4:3
(3:1 1:2)
 
 
2020
19 January
Moscow
VTB Arena
9650 spectators
Bobrov Division
Tarasov Division
7:6
(4:3 2:3 1:0)
 

FONBET ALL-STAR WEEK 2020 PARTNERS


Title partner

General partner

Official partner

Official partner

Partner

Partner

Technological partner

Supplier

Supplier

Technical partner

Technical partner

Supplier

Supplier

Media Partner

Media Partner