Новостная лента

Составы
Результаты
Тренерский штаб
Кудашов Алексей
СКА
Фёдоров Дмитрий
Вратари
Гудачек Юлиус
Спартак
Бочаров Иван
Динамо Мск
Защитники
Рылов Яков
Спартак
Хиетанен Юусо
Динамо Мск
Лехтонен Микко
Йокерит
Нападающие
Морозов Егор
Северсталь
Шипачёв Вадим
Динамо Мск
Дарзиньш Лаурис
Динамо Рига
Ткачёв Владимир
СКА
Яшкин Дмитрий
Динамо Мск
Шапорев Герман
Алтай
Судьи
Беляев Сергей
Главный арбитр
Белов Алексей
Главный арбитр
Чернышёв Александр
Линейный судья
Стрельцов Евгений
Линейный судья
Тренерский штаб
Никитин Игорь
ЦСКА
Вайсфельд Леонид
Вратари
Сорокин Илья
ЦСКА
Тихомиров Андрей
Торпедо
Защитники
Робинсон Мэт
ЦСКА
Шинкевич Илья
Витязь
Геноуэй Чарлз
Торпедо
Нападающие
Капризов Кирилл
ЦСКА
Грецкий Вячеслав
Динамо Мн
Да Коста Стефан
Локомотив
Сёмин Александр
Витязь
Шмелёв Сергей
ХК Сочи
Анисимов Егор
МХК Динамо СПб
Судьи
Беляев Сергей
Главный арбитр
Белов Алексей
Главный арбитр
Чернышёв Александр
Линейный судья
Стрельцов Евгений
Линейный судья
Тренерский штаб
Квартальнов Дмитрий
Ак Барс
Казанский Денис
Вратари
Коварж Якуб
Автомобилист
Билялов Тимур
Ак Барс
Защитники
Бэйлен Ник
Трактор
Йокипакка Юрки
Сибирь
Хенкель Кристиан
Ак Барс
Нападающие
Доус Найджел
Автомобилист
Порядин Павел
Нефтехимик
Зарипов Данис
Ак Барс
Седлак Лукаш
Трактор
Расмуссен Деннис
Металлург Мг
Гончаров Никита
Русские Витязи
Судьи
Беляев Сергей
Главный арбитр
Белов Алексей
Главный арбитр
Чернышёв Александр
Линейный судья
Стрельцов Евгений
Линейный судья
Тренерский штаб
Хартли Боб
Авангард
Мосалёв Олег
Вратари
Метсола Юха
Салават Юлаев
Бобков Игорь
Авангард
Защитники
Диц Даррен
Барыс
Войнов Вячеслав
Авангард
Альмквист Адам
Адмирал
Нападающие
Семёнов Кирилл
Авангард
Ип Брэндон
Куньлунь РС
Сошников Никита
Салават Юлаев
Зогорна Гинек
Амур
Умарк Линус
Салават Юлаев
Чинахов Егор
Омские Ястребы
Судьи
Беляев Сергей
Главный арбитр
Белов Алексей
Главный арбитр
Чернышёв Александр
Линейный судья
Стрельцов Евгений
Линейный судья
Вратари
Спартак
Юлиус Гудачек
Спартак
1634
СКА
Александр Самонов
СКА
1015
Динамо Мск
Иван Бочаров
Динамо Мск
560
Защитники
Динамо Мск
Юусо Хиетанен
Динамо Мск
1090
Спартак
Патрик Херсли
Спартак
676
СКА
Артём Зуб
СКА
469
Нападающие
Динамо Мск
Вадим Шипачёв
Динамо Мск
1761
Динамо Мск
Дмитрий Яшкин
Динамо Мск
622
СКА
Владимир Э. Ткачёв
СКА
349
Вратари
Динамо Мн
Юнас Энрот
Динамо Мн
3056
ЦСКА
Илья Сорокин
ЦСКА
2467
Локомотив
Илья Коновалов
Локомотив
654
Защитники
Витязь
Илья Шинкевич
Витязь
1399
Торпедо НН
Чарлз Геноуэй
Торпедо НН
812
ЦСКА
Никита Д. Нестеров
ЦСКА
711
Нападающие
Динамо Мн
Вячеслав Грецкий
Динамо Мн
2992
ЦСКА
Кирилл Капризов
ЦСКА
1397
Торпедо НН
Дамир Жафяров
Торпедо НН
791
Вратари
Ак Барс
Тимур Билялов
Ак Барс
2371
Металлург Мг
Василий Кошечкин
Металлург Мг
1111
Автомобилист
Якуб Коварж
Автомобилист
1021
Защитники
Ак Барс
Кристиан Хенкель
Ак Барс
912
Ак Барс
Микаэль Викстранд
Ак Барс
694
Сибирь
Юрки Йокипакка
Сибирь
470
Нападающие
Автомобилист
Найджел Доус
Автомобилист
938
Металлург Мг
Сергей Мозякин
Металлург Мг
640
Автомобилист
Павел Дацюк
Автомобилист
601
Вратари
Салават Юлаев
Юха Метсола
Салават Юлаев
3425
Авангард
Игорь Бобков
Авангард
1471
Адмирал
Юхо Олкинуора
Адмирал
439
Защитники
Авангард
Вячеслав Войнов
Авангард
2521
Барыс
Даррен Диц
Барыс
941
Салават Юлаев
Евгений Лисовец
Салават Юлаев
927
Нападающие
Авангард
Кирилл Семёнов
Авангард
1196
Салават Юлаев
Никита Сошников
Салават Юлаев
997
Салават Юлаев
Линус Умарк
Салават Юлаев
803

Отели

Билеты

ИСТОРИЯ ЗВЕЗДНЫХ МАТЧЕЙ КХЛ 2009-2018

 
2009
10 Января
Россия
Москва
Красная площадь
4 000 гостей
Команда Яшина
Команда Ягра
6:7
(1:3,3:1,2:3)
 
 
2010
30 Января
Беларусь
Минск
«Минск-Арена»
15 100 гостей
Команда Яшина
Команда Ягра
8:11
(1:4, 5:3, 2:4)
 
 
2011
05 Февраля
Россия
Санкт-Петербург
«Ледовый дворец»
10 127 гостей
Команда Яшина
Команда Ягра
16:18
(5:5; 7:4; 4:9)
 
 
2012
21 Января
Латвия
Рига
«Арена-Рига»
10 950 гостей
Команда Озолиньша
Команда Федорова
11:15
(4:3, 4:5, 3:7)
 
 
2013
13 Января
Россия
Челябинск
«Арена Трактор»
6 500 гостей
Команда Восток
Команда Запад
18:11
(6:3; 7:3; 5:5)
 
 
2014
11 Января
Словакия
Братислава
«Словнафт-Арена»
10 055 гостей
Команда Запада
Команда Востока
18:16
(6:5, 6:5, 6:6)
 
 
2015
25 Января
Россия
Сочи
Ледовый дворец «Большой»
12 000 гостей
Команда Запада
Команда Востока
16:18
(6:5, 3:7, 7:6)
 
 
2016
23 Января
Россия
Москва
«ВТБ Ледовый дворец»
11 753 гостей
Команда Запада
Команда Востока
28:23
(10:6 7:12 11:5)
 
 
2017
22 Января
Уфа
Башкортостан
«Уфа-Арена»
8 113 гостей
Дивизион Чернышёва
Дивизион Тарасова
3:2
(1:1 2:1 0:0)
 
 
2018
14 Января
Казахстан
Астана
Барыс Арена
10 298 гостей
Дивизион Тарасова
Дивизион Чернышёва
5:4
(2:1 3:3)
 
 
2019
20 Февраля
Татарстан
Казань
ЛДС «Татнефть Арена»
7 800 гостей
Дивизион Чернышева
Дивизион Боброва
4:3
(3:1 1:2)
 
 
2020
19 Января
Москва
ВТБ Арена
9650 гостей
Дивизион Боброва
Дивизион Тарасова
7:6
(4:3 2:3 1:0)
 

Партнеры ФОНБЕТ Недели звезд хоккея 2020


Титульный партнер

Генеральный партнер

Официальный партнер

Официальный партнер

Партнер

Партнер

Технологический партнер

Поставщик

Поставщик

Технический партнер

Технический партнер

Поставщик

Поставщик

Информационный партнер

Информационный партнер